15.10 – 15.40   ————– ————– ————– ————–
Dani van der Lecq woensdag baan Trainer: Irolt woensdag baan Trainer: Jilles
14.50 – 15.40 14.30 – 15.45
————– ————– Marietske Akkerman Thijs Ruschen
woensdag Trainer: Nathan Sanne Bijlsma Sven Boersma
15.40 – 16.30 Amarins Poorte Feije Santema
Jens de Wit Lieke Brattinga Maren Groothoff
Dani van der Lecq Saskia van Sluis Cas Brattinga
Dennis Bosch Jildau Santema Bas Elzinga
Marc Visser Mervi van der Veer Siem Lensen
Dani van Dijk Sarah Flikkema
Rouke Sjoerd Sinnema
Arjen de Boer ————– ————–
woensdag baan Trainer: Irolt ————– ————–
————– ————– 15.40 – 16.30 woensdag Baan Trainer: Jilles
woensdag Trainer: Nathan Noah Elin van der Meer 15.45 – 16.45  
16.30 – 17.15 baan 9   Elin van der Vaart Sanne Meinen
Milo Travaille Hieke Sinnema Sietze Kronemeijer
Tristan Eijkenaar Anna Sinnema Anna Bouma
John Gibson Emma Damsma Baukje Vinke
Lotte Hibma Mila van der Lecq
Ruben Meulen ————– ————–
woensdag baan
————– ————– 16.30-17.30 Trainer: Irolt ————– ————–
woensdag Trainer: Nathan Tianne Zuidema woensdag baan Trainer: Jilles
17.15 – 18.30 Rick Hibma 16.45 – 17.45  
Miriam Afman Lotte Meinen Jamila Gummels
Julian Vennema Shaylin Gummels Levi Zwart
Jeske Strampel Rogier de Haan
Jarno Kamminga Kim Fennema
Klaas Osinga ————– ————–
Mette De Vries woensdag Trainer: Irolt ————– ————–
17.30-18.30 woensdag Trainer: Jilles
————– ————– Jordi Hoek 17.45-18.45  
Woensdag Trainer: Nathan / Irolt Koen Rienstra Emiel Hoekstra
19.00 – 19.50 Senioren Lars Jansen Luuk Meijer
Johanna Jongsma Santino De Graaf
Christine Jansen Koen de  Haan
Jelma Hofstra-de Jong
Ineke Postma
Corrie Westra
Annemarie Steinfort
Houkje Bergsma
Esther Koepon
Rixt Stegenga
Jolanda Terpstra
Magriet Lagerak
————– ————–
Woensdag Trainer: Irolt
19.50 – 20.40 Senioren
Marieke van den Heuvel
Willem Flikkema
Neil van der Veer van der veer
Daniëlle Melissa Melissa
Anita M. Huijts Huijts
———– ————–
Woensdag Trainer: Nathan
19.50 – 20.40 Senioren
Folkert Koopmans
Stijn Beerends
Anita Haas
Tessa Fennema
Karst Groothoff
Sandra van Dijk
Jacqueline Veentra
Elbrich Regts
Woensdag Trainer: Nathan
20.40 – 21.30 Senioren
Henk Mud
Klaas Dijkstra
Lammert van Dijk
Jacob Roorda
Gerrit Regts
Rienk Bijlsma
Dirk van Dellen
Piet Jansen