————– ————– ————– ————– ————– ————–
15.45 – 16.45 Trainer: Nathan Dinsdag Trainer: Jilles Dinsdag Trainer: Rinand
Elma Boonstra 15.45 – 16.45 15.20 – 16.10
Cas Brattinga Folkert-Jan Heeres
Sven Boersma Ruben Bijlsma
————– ————– Annemarij Akkerman Anouck van der Velde
Dinsdag Trainer: Nathan Sanne Braams
16.45 – 17.45   ————– ————– Julia Jorritsma
Mila van der Lecq 16.45 – 17.45 Trainer: Jilles Anne Dekker
Baukje Vinke Sharona Dam Linn Olthof
Suventiny Esvaran
————– ————– ————– ————– Rogier de Haan
Dinsdag Trainer: Nathan Dinsdag Trainer: Jilles
17.45 – 19.00   17.45 – 19.00
Mette De Vries Maud Fennema ————– ————–
Inge Reitsma Berber van der Geest Dinsdag Trainer: Rinand
Puck Wever Mette Lafeber 16.10 – 17.00  
Anouck Jansen Erwin Althuisius Siart Bergsma
Dione Haarsma Jens Aukema Reinout Roosma
Jelte Drost Ilse de Haan
Dani van Dijk
————– ————– ————– ————– Melle Job Steenstra
Dinsdag Trainer: Nathan Dinsdag Trainer: Wilco Sofie Dekker
19.30 – 20.20 Senioren 19.30 – 20.20  
Michiel van Bussel Jorien van der harst ————– ————–
Frank Zwager Werdiena Bergsma Dinsdag Trainer: Rinand
Maria de Vries Charlotte 17.00 – 17.50
Nynke Schaap Emma Hoekstra Alma Khalaf
Elise Damstra Simone van Wier Jort Snijdelaar
Mona Alkema Peter Zuidema Zuidema Marten Hofstra
Jaap Nauta Robert Sijbesma Alisar Okleh
————– ————–
————– ————– ————– ————– Dinsdag Trainer: Rinand
Dinsdag Trainer: Nathan Dinsdag Trainer: Jilles 17.50 – 19.05  
20.20 – 21.10 Senioren 19.30 – 20.20   Marijn Goudberg
Ineke Biesma Simone Rozeboom Ole Lafeber
Thea De Groot Jan-Henk Bos Twan Hoek
Sieny Lageveen Marije van Straten Esther Breidenbach
Yvonne Duyvensteijn Miriam van Dijk-Wijbenga Janna Stieglis
Johannes Weening Esther van der Molen Liam Brouwer
Taco Hoekstra Robin Vennema
Jen Wartena ————– ————– Ricardo van der Ploeg
Erna Afman Dinsdag Trainer: Wilco
Hadassa van den Berg 20.20 – 21.10 Senioren
Peter de Boer
Bauke Okkema
Matthijs Boersma
Ronald Steenstra
Sjirk Koster
Marieke Beuker
Thom Oostenbrug
Bowe van der Geest
————– ————– ————– ————–
Dinsdag Trainer: Nathan Dinsdag Trainer: Wilco
21.10 – 22.00 Senioren 21.10 – 22.00 Senioren
Klaas van Dijk Jan Willem Jansen
Kor Fennema Eddy Venema
Bonny Riemersma Mark Bakhof
Karlatt van der Kuil Jesse van der Geest
Thomas Miedema Wim Auke Sannes
Niels Glas Sikko Bergsma
Erwin Schaafsma Jan Bergsma